Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
3
2
PSPD
Rio Tinto Stadium
28 Apr 2012,  
Toronto
29 - 19 - 17
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RSL26030-240+388-1.3 (+100)-0.5 (-111)
TOR26030+774+388+1.3 (-108)+0.5 (-109)
Rio Tinto Stadium- Sandy, UT
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RSLTORRSLTORRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROpp
Total Matches—06165343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-022-12-2729-17-1916-5-1313-11-101-1-31-0-4
Goals/Match32001.101.321.231.091.261.111.261.110.61.40.62
Shots/Match15100012.512.012.511.612.612.612.812.512.810.2916.6
Shots On Goal/Match54004.254.164.984.184.643.944.854.202.24.22.46.4
Corners/Match73004.015.505.384.923.55.915.7654.45.24.46.4
Fouls/Match12100012.311.510.011.711.212.19.7011.211.89.29.414.2
Offsides/Match61002.031.641.662.302.551.411.791.580.61.224

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue