Alianza Lima
10 - 20 - 13
2
1
FT
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
29 Apr 2012,  
Club Cienciano
16 - 13 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALIL NLNLNLNL
CIEN NLNLNLNL
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva- Lima, Perú
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALILCIENALILCIENALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOpp
Total Matches—04336373655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-010-13-2016-7-1310-12-1516-7-133-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match21000.781.021.771.400.870.931.771.401.40.41.81.2
Shots/Match006.136.379.078.036.805.939.078.035.64.412.66.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.642.783.293.182.932.453.293.182.624.62
Corners/Match004.353.055.254.704.743.325.254.704.4294
Fouls/Match0011.711.214.314.712.911.814.314.79.210.411.613.4
Offsides/Match001.811.721.251.291.871.701.251.291.40.41.40.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue