Goianiense
29 - 28 - 35
2
1
FT
Bezarrão
10 Nov 2012,  
Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ACG25702+400+280+1.00 (-135)+0.25 (+115)
SNT25702-159+280-1.00 (+105)-0.25 (-130)
Bezarrão- Gama, DF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ACGSNTACGSNTACGOppSNTOppACGOppSNTOppACGOppSNTOpp
Total Matches—19213729855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-029-35-2849-39-4521-28-2332-32-340-4-13-1-1
Goals/Match212.02.00.790.841.061.040.710.890.961.1100.81.20.4
Shots/Match1498.019.06.797.187.407.186.797.727.407.196.84.85.28.2
Shots On Goal/Match845.012.02.52.652.903.042.562.792.893.0721.81.43.6
Corners/Match545.014.04.614.594.634.424.814.814.774.276.61.62.86
Fouls/Match251319.017.012.112.511.713.412.112.812.113.7810.610.88.8
Offsides/Match111.00.011.631.251.561.101.591.421.460.62.221.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.08.12Santos FC 22 GoianienseEstádio do Pacaembu