AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
0
2
FT
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
16 Dec 2012,  
FC Lorient
12 - 19 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STE25474-145+235-0.75 (-118)-0.25 (-122)
LRN25474+370+235+0.75 (-102)+0.25 (+102)
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard- Saint-Étienne, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STELRNSTELRNSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOpp
Total Matches—13940383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-012-10-1712-9-1912-10-1611-9-182-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match021.01.00.841.181.101.570.861.181.081.560.80.81.81.2
Shots/Match9140.00.05.555.134.944.685.455.274.944.728.27.24.64.6
Shots On Goal/Match55002.212.151.781.682.162.211.811.723.22.21.41.8
Corners/Match950.00.03.733.313.262.573.813.353.182.596.83.230.8
Fouls/Match1790.00.09.159.368.078.079.249.488.218.2112.88.68.212.6
Offsides/Match030.00.010.860.680.360.970.860.700.370.8110.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.09.12FC Lorient 11 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat