Orlando City SC
23 - 22 - 22
3
1
FT
Orlando Citrus Bowl
28 May 2013,  
Colorado Rapids
20 - 23 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ORLD NLNLNLNL
COLO NLNLNLNL
Orlando Citrus Bowl- Orlando, FL
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ORLDCOLOORLDCOLOORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOpp
Total Matches—06754343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-023-22-2220-11-239-10-1512-6-162-1-23-0-2
Goals/Match31001.151.041.391.470.851.081.381.521.21.41.41.4
Shots/Match0011.413.414.114.911.313.714.115.511.813.413.215.8
Shots On Goal/Match003.934.535.225.113.824.915.175.113.85.46.24.4
Corners/Match004.656.314.905.434.796.384.975.734.45.45.45.6
Fouls/Match0011.811.411.610.811.110.011.910.811.813.613.68.6
Offsides/Match001.471.571.371.581.611.791.411.7610.60.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue