1
0
FT
El Gigante de Alberdi
13 Aug 2013,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BELG NLNLNLNL
VLZ NLNLNLNL
El Gigante de Alberdi- Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BELGVLZBELGVLZBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—22054203255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-19-5-627-12-159-5-618-7-73-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match101.01.00.880.581.551.080.880.581.590.961.2512.52
Shots/Match1150.00.09.236.477.025.619.236.476.295.7783.510.59
Shots On Goal/Match32003.522.292.872.103.522.292.7023154
Corners/Match360.00.05.174.583.313.615.174.582.852.925.255.253.57
Fouls/Match20120.00.012.312.19.8211.912.312.18.8511.512.713.213.517
Offsides/Match020.00.02.170.821.081.142.170.821.071.403.50.7521.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.03.13Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEl Gigante de Alberdi
01.09.12Vélez Sarsfield 21 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani