Granada
25 - 24 - 9
0
2
FT
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
31 Mar 2014,  
Levante
13 - 16 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRA25262-125+230-0.50 (-125)-0.25 (-105)
LEV25262+375+230+0.50 (+105)+0.25 (-117)
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes- Granada, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRALEVGRALEVGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOpp
Total Matches—35845383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-125-9-2413-16-1613-7-189-14-150-1-40-3-2
Goals/Match021.01.31.421.4411.071.021.510.650.940.82.20.20.8
Shots/Match81513.310.74.865.844.236.024.406.084.236.023.85.24.86.8
Shots On Goal/Match154.05.02.132.591.712.551.973.021.712.551.83.21.62.2
Corners/Match736.02.72.923.52.893.282.513.642.893.2823.84.23.2
Fouls/Match171714.014.09.259.348.787.59.249.058.787.56.46.810.89.8
Offsides/Match311.32.31.300.981.051.521.480.831.051.521.81.20.61.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.11.13Levante 01 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
17.03.13Granada 11 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
28.10.12Levante 31 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València