CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
1
1
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
24 Aug 2014,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN NLNLNLNL
ALAV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—04541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-023-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match11001.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match155005.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match640022.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match62002.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match1716009.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match40001.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue