CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
2
1
FT
Estadio José María Minella
30 Aug 2014,  
CA Colón
19 - 9 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV NLNLNLNL
CLN NLNLNLNL
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVCLNALSVCLNALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOpp
Total Matches—03236303455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-010-6-1619-8-910-6-1418-8-83-1-13-1-1
Goals/Match21001.081.61.530.81.081.451.600.82631.51.5
Shots/Match005.265.835.935.256.125.646.03584.54
Shots On Goal/Match002.362.562.462.362.332.622.422.46342.52
Corners/Match003.43.963.833.163.53.833.753.252632.5
Fouls/Match0011.111.210.39.2611.411.410.59.077557
Offsides/Match001.21.21.861.061.201.161.891.10110.51

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue