1
0
FT
Estadio Eva Perón
1 Nov 2014,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SARM NLNLNLNL
PPRN NLNLNLNL
Estadio Eva Perón- Junín, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SARMPPRNSARMPPRNSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—13134273055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-011-10-109-7-189-10-87-5-183-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match100.03.01.141.380.841.341.051.310.791.45750.51.5
Shots/Match7100.00.06.767.284.805.427.157.734.585.256132.54
Shots On Goal/Match32002.853.232.192.033.053.4221.9511021.5
Corners/Match330.00.034.6633.843.0552.953.5550.52.5
Fouls/Match13160.00.010.410.310.691111.010.58.91131477
Offsides/Match140.00.01.331.281.031.111.421.311.081120.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.09.14Patronato de Paraná 30 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella