FC Schalke 04
5 - 25 - 7
1
0
FT
Veltins Arena
6 Feb 2015,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SH425302+179+235pk (-106)pk (-105)
MGL25302+155+235pk (-114)pk (-117)
Veltins Arena- Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SH4MGLSH4MGLSH4OppMGLOppSH4OppMGLOppSH4OppMGLOpp
Total Matches—53746343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-33-1-15-7-2518-12-163-7-2413-10-111-0-42-0-3
Goals/Match100.81.60.692.271.711.170.542.391.511.271.42.22.42.6
Shots/Match4214.211.04.448.055.736.284.0985.846.633.610.44.25.6
Shots On Goal/Match116.65.41.883.802.082.511.543.8122.750.25.61.82.8
Corners/Match226.26.42.754.113.552.862.574.153.692.931.871.81.6
Fouls/Match6916.610.88.388.978.268.247.968.338.428.788.29.26.26.4
Offsides/Match112.02.41.361.581.621.311.391.631.781.480.83.61.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.09.14Borussia M'gladbach 41 FC Schalke 04BORUSSIA-PARK
27.04.14FC Schalke 04 01 Borussia M'gladbachVELTINS-Arena
07.12.13Borussia M'gladbach 21 FC Schalke 04BORUSSIA-PARK
03.05.13Borussia M'gladbach 01 FC Schalke 04BORUSSIA-PARK
01.12.12FC Schalke 04 11 Borussia M'gladbachVELTINS-Arena