Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
2
0
FT
Estadio José Amalfitani
13 Feb 2015,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLZ25650-120+225-0.50 (-112)NL (NL)
ALSV25650+400+225+0.50 (-108)NL (NL)
Estadio José Amalfitani- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLZALSVVLZALSVVLZOppALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—05432323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-027-12-1510-6-1618-7-710-6-141-2-23-1-1
Goals/Match20001.551.081.081.61.590.961.081.452.5263
Shots/Match85007.025.615.266.295.775.256.1210.5958
Shots On Goal/Match42002.872.102.362.562.7022.332.625434
Corners/Match34003.313.613.43.962.852.923.53.833.5726
Fouls/Match99009.8211.911.111.28.8511.511.411.413.51775
Offsides/Match40001.081.141.21.21.071.401.201.1621.511

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue