New York Red Bull
25 - 28 - 11
1
1
FT
Red Bull Arena (Harrison)
29 Apr 2015,  
Colorado Rapids
20 - 23 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NYRB26046-162+275-0.75 (-128)-0.25 (-120)
COLO26046+450+275+0.75 (+116)+0.25 (+100)
Red Bull Arena (Harrison)- Harrison, NJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NYRBCOLONYRBCOLONYRBOppCOLOOppNYRBOppCOLOOppNYRBOppCOLOOpp
Total Matches—36454343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-125-11-2820-11-2314-6-1412-6-162-1-23-0-2
Goals/Match111.71.31.301.331.391.471.291.231.381.521.41.81.41.4
Shots/Match20109.713.011.812.014.114.913.112.614.115.511.215.813.215.8
Shots On Goal/Match533.75.04.244.245.225.114.614.235.175.114.46.66.24.4
Corners/Match521.75.05.115.274.905.435.525.854.975.734.65.25.45.6
Fouls/Match121413.39.711.912.511.610.811.813.311.910.815.813.213.68.6
Offsides/Match211.72.02.032.121.371.582.022.111.411.762.62.60.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.03.14New York Red Bull 11 Colorado RapidsSports Illustrated Stadium
04.07.13Colorado Rapids 20 New York Red BullDick's Sporting Goods Park
25.03.12New York Red Bull PSPD Colorado RapidsSports Illustrated Stadium