Coritiba FBC
27 - 33 - 20
1
2
FT
Estádio Couto Pereira
30 May 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COB25710-144+270-0.50 (-142)-0.25 (-120)
AVA25710+456+270+0.50 (+127)+0.25 (+100)
Estádio Couto Pereira- Curitiba, PR
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
COBAVACOBAVACOBOppAVAOppCOBOppAVAOppCOBOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—08080757555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-027-20-3335-18-2725-20-3033-17-252-0-32-2-1
Goals/Match12000.911.051.020.970.870.981.020.971.41.40.61
Shots/Match89006.457.886.766.816.457.886.626.819.88.27.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match35002.302.842.592.582.282.822.492.563.22.83.42.2
Corners/Match53003.674.884.304.123.644.914.244.1163.66.82.6
Fouls/Match17210012.012.610.712.811.912.510.712.710.4111016
Offsides/Match30001.211.1511.581.221.150.921.531.62.211.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue