Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
4
FT
Ressacada
3 Jun 2015,  
Atlético MG
59 - 17 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA25706+260+230+0.50 (-119)+0.25 (-135)
AMG25706+100+230-0.50 (-101)-0.25 (+115)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAAMGAVAAMGAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOpp
Total Matches—08096757255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-035-18-2759-20-1733-17-2543-14-152-2-14-1-0
Goals/Match14001.020.971.560.701.020.971.470.750.611.40
Shots/Match59006.766.818.706.216.626.818.876.047.86.68.66
Shots On Goal/Match42002.592.583.702.502.492.563.652.413.42.22.82.2
Corners/Match107004.304.125.403.544.244.115.713.376.82.66.22.4
Fouls/Match11140010.712.812.411.310.712.712.711.1101617.410.2
Offsides/Match330011.581.651.190.921.531.651.2411.40.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue