São Paulo
56 - 32 - 43
1
1
FT
Estádio do Morumbi
21 Jun 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SAO25734-200+300-1.00 (-108)-0.50 (+110)
AVA25734+450+300+1.00 (-112)+0.50 (-130)
Estádio do Morumbi- São Paulo, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SAOAVASAOAVASAOOppAVAOppSAOOppAVAOppSAOOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—01380107555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-056-43-3235-18-2744-34-2333-17-251-2-22-2-1
Goals/Match11001.50.911.020.971.380.851.020.970.410.61
Shots/Match148008.446.386.766.818.686.636.626.817.26.67.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match42003.52.652.592.583.542.822.492.562.42.43.42.2
Corners/Match99004.853.684.304.125.013.614.244.114.23.86.82.6
Fouls/Match14120012.612.010.712.812.712.410.712.79.89.61016
Offsides/Match91001.751.2511.581.851.160.921.531.82.411.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue