Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
2
FT
Ressacada
16 Aug 2015,  
Corinthians
46 - 33 - 38
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA25746+231+223+0.25 (-125)pk (+120)
COR25746+142+223-0.25 (+105)pk (-140)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVACORAVACORAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROpp
Total Matches—08011751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-035-18-2746-38-3333-17-2541-34-282-2-12-0-3
Goals/Match12001.020.971.130.851.020.971.090.850.611.21.6
Shots/Match77006.766.817.587.566.626.817.217.727.86.66.47.6
Shots On Goal/Match53002.592.583.273.172.492.563.093.243.42.22.43.2
Corners/Match80004.304.125.244.234.244.115.024.406.82.63.84.6
Fouls/Match1360010.712.811.512.510.712.711.312.410168.212.6
Offsides/Match510011.580.971.660.921.5311.6411.40.41.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue