Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
5
2
FT
Estádio Urbano Caldeira
22 Aug 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SNT25738-235+355-1.00 (-143)-0.50 (+102)
AVA25738+745+355+1.00 (+123)+0.50 (-113)
Estádio Urbano Caldeira- Santos, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SNTAVASNTAVASNTOppAVAOppSNTOppAVAOppSNTOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—11380987555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-049-39-4535-18-2732-32-3433-17-253-1-12-2-1
Goals/Match521.01.01.061.041.020.970.961.111.020.971.20.40.61
Shots/Match884.04.07.407.186.766.817.407.196.626.815.28.27.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match522.01.02.903.042.592.582.893.072.492.561.43.63.42.2
Corners/Match723.00.04.634.424.304.124.774.274.244.112.866.82.6
Fouls/Match14116.01.011.713.410.712.812.113.710.712.710.88.81016
Offsides/Match112.01.01.251.5611.581.421.460.921.5321.411.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.05.15Avaí 11 Santos FCRessacada