Karlsruher SC
14 - 11 - 10
1
1
FT
Wildparkstadion
22 Sep 2015,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KRLS NLNLNLNL
DUS NLNLNLNL
Wildparkstadion- Karlsruhe, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KRLSDUSKRLSDUSKRLSOppDUSOppKRLSOppDUSOppKRLSOppDUSOpp
Total Matches—23536343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-00-1-114-10-1117-8-1114-10-1016-8-102-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match111.50.51.231.051.41.141.271.061.391.121.41.21.81.4
Shots/Match765.04.06.56.116.455.026.336.066.545.213.25.66.26
Shots On Goal/Match522.01.02.442.673.172.222.452.633.182.330.62.23.22.2
Corners/Match644.02.54.473.643.423.144.423.663.423.302.64.64.63.2
Fouls/Match71012.012.09.589.7687.949.639.488.187.9698.46.810
Offsides/Match002.00.51.381.021.172.171.391.061.092.270.82.21.82.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.02.15Karlsruher SC 11 Fortuna DüsseldorfBBBank Wildpark
23.08.14Fortuna Düsseldorf 02 Karlsruher SCMerkur Spiel-Arena