Atlético Nacional
37 - 18 - 20
1
0
FT
Estadio Atanasio Giradot
3 Oct 2015,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ANAC NLNLNLNL
JAGC NLNLNLNL
Estadio Atanasio Giradot- Medellín, Colombia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ANACJAGCANACJAGCANACOppJAGCOppANACOppJAGCOppANACOppJAGCOpp
Total Matches—17559615955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-137-20-1817-20-2232-16-1317-20-221-3-11-3-1
Goals/Match101.00.02.031.111.752.072.391.261.752.071123
Shots/Match2720.00.05.755.365.286.175.364.925.286.1784.66119
Shots On Goal/Match100002.302.301.852.712.072.071.852.713154
Corners/Match700.00.03.573.153.462.893.653.153.462.895.33463
Fouls/Match9130.00.08.8211.08.57.717.8910.48.57.7187.661211
Offsides/Match200.00.01.381.551.420.961.231.551.420.960.331.6640

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.04.15Jaguares de Córdoba 01 Atlético NacionalEstadio Jaraguay