CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
3
1
FT
Estadio José María Minella
5 Oct 2015,  
Lanús
24 - 18 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV25614+260+211+0.25 (-115)pk (+125)
LNS25614+136+211-0.25 (-105)pk (-145)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVLNSALSVLNSALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOpp
Total Matches—03250303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-010-6-1624-8-1810-6-1413-5-123-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match31001.081.61.651.431.081.451.401.51631.663
Shots/Match62005.265.636.635.256.125.446.70588.339.66
Shots On Goal/Match51002.362.562.212.522.332.621.922.70342.664
Corners/Match62003.43.963.233.763.53.8333.55265.335
Fouls/Match1040011.111.29.5611.111.411.410.111.7751313.6
Offsides/Match11001.21.21.320.971.201.161.111.07110.662

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue