CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
1
0
FT
Estadio José María Minella
1 Nov 2015,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV25614+285+205+0.25 (-105)NL (NL)
INDP25614+115+205-0.25 (-115)NL (NL)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVINDPALSVINDPALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—03250303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-010-6-1624-14-1210-6-1415-9-93-1-13-2-0
Goals/Match10001.081.61.200.701.081.451.250.78632.50.5
Shots/Match005.265.705.615.256.125.075.605854.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.362.562.222.042.332.621.852342.51.5
Corners/Match003.43.963.092.703.53.832.782.752633
Fouls/Match0011.111.29.5410.511.411.49.0711.0759.512
Offsides/Match001.21.21.180.861.201.160.960.891110.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue