Fluminense FC
59 - 38 - 31
3
1
FT
Estádio Kléber Andrade
22 Nov 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FLU25772+112+225-0.50 (+110)-0.25 (+124)
AVA25772+230+225+0.50 (-130)+0.25 (-140)
Estádio Kléber Andrade- Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FLUAVAFLUAVAFLUOppAVAOppFLUOppAVAOppFLUOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—11280107555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-059-31-3835-18-2748-25-3133-17-253-0-22-2-1
Goals/Match310.01.01.210.821.020.971.160.811.020.9710.60.61
Shots/Match1310.04.06.947.136.766.817.087.336.626.816.49.67.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.02.02.732.862.592.582.662.912.492.562.64.63.42.2
Corners/Match519.06.04.204.074.304.124.214.264.244.112.436.82.6
Fouls/Match6311.013.012.914.510.712.813.414.710.712.713.615.61016
Offsides/Match212.02.01.260.9811.581.340.900.921.530.60.411.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.08.15Avaí 10 Fluminense FCRessacada