2
1
FT
Stadion V Jiráskově Ulici
5 Mar 2016,  
SK Sigma Olomouc
11 - 11 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VYSO NLNLNLNL
SIGM NLNLNLNL
Stadion V Jiráskově Ulici- Jihlava, Czechia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VYSOSIGMVYSOSIGMVYSOOppSIGMOppVYSOOppSIGMOppVYSOOppSIGMOpp
Total Matches—503403405
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-33-1-10-0-011-12-110-0-011-12-110-0-02-0-3
Goals/Match212.02.0000.900.90000.900.900011.8
Shots/Match435.43.6005.716.68005.716.68005.810
Shots On Goal/Match212.41.4002.592.81002.592.810024
Corners/Match063.03.8004.814.18004.814.18003.27
Fouls/Match687.25.80015.613.40015.613.40017.414.8
Offsides/Match112.01.4001.621.87001.621.87002.21.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.09.15SK Sigma Olomouc 21 FC Vysočina JihlavaAndrův Stadion
28.03.14FC Vysočina Jihlava 50 SK Sigma OlomoucStadion V Jiráskově Ulici
14.09.13SK Sigma Olomouc 43 FC Vysočina JihlavaAndrův Stadion
09.03.13SK Sigma Olomouc 30 FC Vysočina JihlavaAndrův Stadion
24.08.12FC Vysočina Jihlava 11 SK Sigma OlomoucStadion V Jiráskově Ulici