1
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
13 Mar 2016,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN25602+292+226+0.25 (+100)+0.25 (-150)
ROSC25602+115+226-0.25 (-120)-0.25 (+125)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNROSCPPRNROSCPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOpp
Total Matches—03443303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-09-7-1815-9-197-5-1811-6-151-2-20-1-4
Goals/Match10000.841.341.221.270.791.451.191.380.51.51.332.66
Shots/Match35004.805.426.836.134.585.255.616.192.5497
Shots On Goal/Match02002.192.032.972.4721.952.612.3021.53.333
Corners/Match110033.844.362.752.953.53.923.030.52.573
Fouls/Match530010.6910.711.610.58.9110.711.57711.611
Offsides/Match22001.031.111.272.081.0810.962.150.50.51.661

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue