0
2
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17 Apr 2016,  
Banfield
16 - 8 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN25610-126+259-0.50 (-125)-0.25 (+100)
BNF25610+372+259+0.50 (+105)+0.25 (-120)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNBNFPPRNBNFPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOpp
Total Matches—03436303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-09-7-1816-12-87-5-1813-12-71-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match02000.841.341.240.820.791.451.110.770.51.50.51.5
Shots/Match1513004.805.427.136.034.585.257.075.772.54107
Shots On Goal/Match97002.192.032.172.6221.952.072.6621.563.5
Corners/Match740033.843.933.822.953.53.853.850.52.563
Fouls/Match22150010.6910.711.110.58.9110.311.07714.512
Offsides/Match12001.031.111.790.751.0811.700.770.50.52.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue