1
0
FT
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
23 May 2016,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BELG25618+159+214-0.25 (+120)pk (-120)
ROSC25618+192+214+0.25 (-140)pk (+100)
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes- Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BELGROSCBELGROSCBELGOppROSCOppBELGOppROSCOppBELGOppROSCOpp
Total Matches—42043203255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-22-1-19-5-615-9-199-5-611-6-153-0-20-1-4
Goals/Match100.51.00.880.581.221.270.880.581.191.381.2511.332.66
Shots/Match8710.510.59.236.476.836.139.236.475.616.1983.597
Shots On Goal/Match432.82.33.522.292.972.473.522.292.612.30313.333
Corners/Match633.84.85.174.584.362.755.174.583.923.035.255.2573
Fouls/Match232012.312.012.312.110.711.612.312.110.711.512.713.211.611
Offsides/Match111.01.82.170.821.272.082.170.820.962.153.50.751.661

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.08.15CA Rosario Central 31 Belgrano de CórdobaGigante de Arroyito
24.10.14Belgrano de Córdoba 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
11.04.14CA Rosario Central 00 Belgrano de CórdobaGigante de Arroyito
25.10.13Belgrano de Córdoba 01 CA Rosario CentralEl Gigante de Alberdi