FYR Macedonia
6 - 2 - 4
3
1
FT
Richard-Gebert-Sportanlage
29 May 2016,  
Azerbaijan
1 - 10 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MKD28482+132+203-0.50 (+130)pk (-150)
AZE28482+254+203+0.50 (-150)pk (+130)
Richard-Gebert-Sportanlage- Skopje, FIFA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MKDAZEMKDAZEMKDOppAZEOppMKDOppAZEOppMKDOppAZEOpp
Total Matches—0121310855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-06-4-21-2-105-3-20-1-73-1-10-1-4
Goals/Match31002.080.750.661.912.10.90.52.122.410.42.4
Shots/Match006.584.41510.07.14.84.2511.67.85.84.88.6
Shots On Goal/Match003.081.751.664.413.32.11.625.123.62.21.43.4
Corners/Match003.082.082.52.9132.32.253.753.23.22.21.6
Fouls/Match007.839.91108.58.19.6109.257.477.87.6
Offsides/Match001.51.331.51.161.81.41.371.51.41.20.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue