Leicester City
30 - 15 - 8
2
0
FT
King Power Stadium
14 Mar 2017,  
Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEIC224254+201+251pk (+115)pk (+115)
SEV224254+134+251pk (-135)pk (-135)
King Power Stadium- Leicester, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEICSEVLEICSEVLEICOppSEVOppLEICOppSEVOppLEICOppSEVOpp
Total Matches—15354383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-030-8-1534-7-1320-6-1224-5-92-0-32-1-2
Goals/Match201.02.06.143.711.570.95001.270.728110.41
Shots/Match6112.09.04.7146.555.28006.185.13366.87
Shots On Goal/Match3305.01.421.282.662.4002.292.350032.4
Corners/Match2100.03.03.53.423.443.22003.183.210644.2
Fouls/Match10104.03.05.646.359.4410.3009.8110.05810.27.6
Offsides/Match100.00.00.780.641.220.73001.240.64001.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
22.02.17Sevilla FC 21 Leicester CityEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán