2
0
FT
Estadio Ciudad de La Plata
2 Apr 2017,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ESTU208058-232+330-1.00 (-135)-0.50 (+100)
ADS208058+761+330+1.00 (+115)+0.50 (-120)
Estadio Ciudad de La Plata- La Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ESTUADSESTUADSESTUOppADSOppESTUOppADSOppESTUOppADSOpp
Total Matches—63340313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-22-1-311-10-1211-10-1910-9-128-7-163-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match201.00.81.070.881.051.5810.9211.809514.5
Shots/Match6196.76.57.074.854.976.826.884.964.846.73686.58
Shots On Goal/Match272.32.32.922.182.082.912.962.261.922.65481.53
Corners/Match682.52.33.853.373.053.553.383.52.923.61282.54.5
Fouls/Match13139.76.312.211.28.087.6112.111.27.807.3815161011.5
Offsides/Match200.31.01.182.440.880.701.192.461.030.920400.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.02.15Arsenal de Sarandí 01 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
11.08.14Arsenal de Sarandí 21 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
07.02.14Estudiantes La Plata 10 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Único Diego Armando Maradona
02.08.13Arsenal de Sarandí 11 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
08.04.13Arsenal de Sarandí 10 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
24.09.12Estudiantes La Plata 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Único Diego Armando Maradona