0
5
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
9 Apr 2017,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208054+242+211+0.25 (-115)pk (+125)
INDP208054+129+211-0.25 (-105)pk (-145)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNINDPPPRNINDPPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—23450303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-09-7-1824-14-127-5-1815-9-91-2-23-2-0
Goals/Match050.51.00.841.341.200.700.791.451.250.780.51.52.50.5
Shots/Match648.09.04.805.425.705.614.585.255.075.602.5454.5
Shots On Goal/Match224.56.02.192.032.222.0421.951.85221.52.51.5
Corners/Match413.56.033.843.092.702.953.52.782.750.52.533
Fouls/Match659.58.010.699.5410.510.58.919.0711.0779.512
Offsides/Match001.50.51.031.111.180.861.0810.960.890.50.510.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.03.16Independiente 21 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
08.06.14Independiente 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América