NEC Nijmegen
24 - 13 - 6
1
1
FT
Stadion de Goffert
15 Sep 2017,  
FC Emmen
9 - 19 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NEC NLNLNLNL
EMMN NLNLNLNL
Stadion de Goffert- Nijmegen, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NECEMMNNECEMMNNECOppEMMNOppNECOppEMMNOppNECOppEMMNOpp
Total Matches—44338413555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-00-0-424-6-139-10-1923-6-127-10-184-0-12-1-2
Goals/Match112.80.81.801.0411.701.7910.941.762.40.81.41.8
Shots/Match678.56.08.416.655.546.278.286.285.526.358.26.69.86.4
Shots On Goal/Match133.02.34.173.342.132.404.173.102.112.53.43.43.21.6
Corners/Match245.32.84.314.093.753.814.233.923.973.9454.27.63.6
Fouls/Match528.812.38.4112.08.167.948.2511.78.178.088.810.210.211.2
Offsides/Match121.50.31.261.261.370.751.281.201.320.820.21.60.60.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.05.17NEC Nijmegen 10 FC EmmenStadion de Goffert
18.05.17FC Emmen 13 NEC NijmegenDe Oude Meerdijk
13.02.15FC Emmen 23 NEC NijmegenDe Oude Meerdijk
20.09.14NEC Nijmegen 40 FC EmmenStadion de Goffert