Tigre
8 - 10 - 9
1
3
FT
Estadio José Dellagiovanna
15 Sep 2017,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TGR208002-126+249-0.50 (-125)-0.25 (-105)
PPRN208002+393+249+0.50 (+105)+0.25 (-115)
Estadio José Dellagiovanna- Victoria, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TGRPPRNTGRPPRNTGROppPPRNOppTGROppPPRNOppTGROppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—12734203055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-18-9-109-7-188-7-57-5-181-3-11-2-2
Goals/Match132.00.00.961.160.841.341.220.720.791.450.7510.51.5
Shots/Match115.010.06.447.044.805.426.337.774.585.254.757.52.54
Shots On Goal/Match014.05.02.62.762.192.032.443.1121.951.53.521.5
Corners/Match740.01.03.643.9633.844.164.052.953.534.50.52.5
Fouls/Match476.012.09.5611.310.6910.212.510.58.9112.716.577
Offsides/Match001.01.01.641.121.031.111.881.161.08141.50.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.06.17Patronato de Paraná 02 TigreEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella