Tigre
8 - 10 - 9
0
0
FT
Estadio José Dellagiovanna
3 Mar 2018,  
CA Talleres
16 - 8 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TGR208110+155+208pk (-130)pk (-125)
TLRS208110+203+208pk (+110)pk (+105)
Estadio José Dellagiovanna- Victoria, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TGRTLRSTGRTLRSTGROppTLRSOppTGROppTLRSOppTGROppTLRSOpp
Total Matches—12740203155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-18-9-1016-16-88-7-514-12-51-3-13-1-1
Goals/Match002.01.00.961.161.080.661.220.721.100.600.75121
Shots/Match5610.010.06.447.046.635.196.337.775.924.574.757.532.66
Shots On Goal/Match333.02.02.62.762.662.052.443.112.171.671.53.50.660.66
Corners/Match1143.07.03.643.964.163.384.164.053.53.1034.52.331
Fouls/Match91512.011.09.5611.311.29.6610.212.510.18.5712.716.510.36.66
Offsides/Match112.03.01.641.121.112.161.881.160.961.8941.50.330.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.05.17CA Talleres 12 TigreEstadio La Boutique