Godoy Cruz
10 - 17 - 6
2
0
FT
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
13 May 2018,  
Tigre
8 - 10 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GDY208038-118+257-0.50 (-120)-0.25 (-105)
TGR208038+345+257+0.50 (+100)+0.25 (-115)
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas- Mendoza, Provincia de Mendoza
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GDYTGRGDYTGRGDYOppTGROppGDYOppTGROppGDYOppTGROpp
Total Matches—63327312055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-22-1-310-6-178-9-108-6-178-7-51-1-31-3-1
Goals/Match201.51.21.141.750.961.1611.771.220.721.332.330.751
Shots/Match737.56.56.076.966.447.045.967.076.337.77994.757.5
Shots On Goal/Match303.32.22.422.712.62.762.442.772.443.1133.661.53.5
Corners/Match204.02.73.673.783.643.963.623.774.164.055.664.3334.5
Fouls/Match9713.510.710.88.859.5611.310.88.7710.212.511.310.312.716.5
Offsides/Match031.02.21.171.391.641.121.141.371.881.1611.3341.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.11.16Godoy Cruz 21 TigreEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
04.09.15Tigre 21 Godoy CruzEstadio José Dellagiovanna
15.10.14Godoy Cruz de Mendoza 43 TigreEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
15.03.14Tigre 00 Godoy CruzEstadio José Dellagiovanna
20.09.13Godoy Cruz 20 TigreEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
08.06.13Godoy Cruz 01 TigreEstadio Malvinas Argentinas