Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
0
1
FT
Arena Condá
29 Jul 2018,  
América (MG)
37 - 18 - 33
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SNT208206-211+317-1.00 (-130)-0.50 (+110)
AMI208206+717+317+1.00 (+110)+0.50 (-130)
Arena Condá- Santos, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SNTAMISNTAMISNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOpp
Total Matches—21388987255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-149-39-4537-33-1832-32-3431-25-163-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match010.50.51.061.040.860.580.961.110.910.641.20.41.21.2
Shots/Match1907.05.07.407.187.486.397.407.197.676.455.28.27.610.2
Shots On Goal/Match405.01.52.903.042.972.652.893.073.172.751.43.63.24.2
Corners/Match1426.02.04.634.423.843.764.774.273.983.722.862.65.2
Fouls/Match7136.59.011.713.410.812.012.113.710.912.210.88.89.612
Offsides/Match214.00.51.251.561.571.211.421.461.571.1421.40.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.12.16Santos FC 10 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira
07.08.16América (MG) 10 Santos FCEstádio Independência