Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
0
0
FT
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
17 Aug 2018,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRNA201802-139+262-0.75 (-105)-0.25 (-110)
VLD201802+426+262+0.75 (-115)+0.25 (-110)
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi- Girona, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRNAVLDGRNAVLDGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—74642423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-33-1-323-11-128-16-1820-11-115-16-174-1-00-1-4
Goals/Match001.01.110.630.811.240.850.580.431.051.40.20.42.2
Shots/Match423.92.35.025.535.056.755.025.535.056.7564.475.6
Shots On Goal/Match211.40.62.092.072.052.512.092.072.052.512.41.62.62
Corners/Match321.72.93.022.732.623.893.022.732.623.894232.8
Fouls/Match877.37.010.89.2910.110.410.89.2910.110.4119.4610
Offsides/Match110.91.31.411.531.431.431.411.531.431.431.82.22.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.02.17Girona FC 21 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
03.09.16Real Valladolid 21 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
24.05.16Real Valladolid 00 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
04.01.16Girona FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
04.04.15Girona FC 21 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
02.11.14Real Valladolid 21 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
15.10.14Real Valladolid 20 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla