Hertha Berlin
8 - 16 - 11
1
0
FT
Olympiastadion (Berlin)
25 Aug 2018,  
FC Nürnberg
11 - 13 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
HBL202422-130+254-0.75 (+100)-0.25 (-105)
NMB202422+398+254+0.75 (-120)+0.25 (-115)
Olympiastadion (Berlin)- Berlin, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
HBLNMBHBLNMBHBLOppNMBOppHBLOppNMBOppHBLOppNMBOpp
Total Matches—23535343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-18-11-1611-11-138-11-1511-11-122-2-12-2-1
Goals/Match101.51.51.111.4711.231.031.361.031.181.20.61.41.4
Shots/Match687.56.56.766.915.675.646.757.095.695.275.88.675.4
Shots On Goal/Match332.52.53.352.412.442.443.362.482.452.242.82.82.82.2
Corners/Match841.51.53.673.642.763.583.573.722.843.483.4334.4
Fouls/Match141010.515.010.910.48.558.4111.110.68.368.368.87.88.49
Offsides/Match001.01.51.851.021.731.291.901.061.781.332.40.611.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.12.15FC Nürnberg 02 Hertha BerlinMax-Morlock-Stadion
02.02.14Hertha Berlin 13 FC NürnbergOlympiastadion (Berlin)