SV Darmstadt 98
17 - 14 - 6
0
3
FT
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
24 Nov 2018,  
FC Köln
11 - 18 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DARM NLNLNLNL
KOL NLNLNLNL
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor- Darmstadt, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DARMKOLDARMKOLDARMOppKOLOppDARMOppKOLOppDARMOppKOLOpp
Total Matches—43739343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-33-1-017-6-1411-10-1815-6-139-9-185-0-02-1-2
Goals/Match030.53.01.881.5811.421.691.450.881.543.21.21.41.2
Shots/Match846.310.37.917.694.926.027.697.814.976.025.87.284.4
Shots On Goal/Match301.34.03.833.3822.813.783.422.052.82.23.23.81.4
Corners/Match424.04.04.274.473.053.574.244.572.883.683.84.452.6
Fouls/Match71014.311.010.49.588.8910.110.49.609.0210.09.6612.411.8
Offsides/Match202.01.31.801.801.211.361.721.781.111.281.41.41.40.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.01.17SV Darmstadt 98 16 FC KölnMerck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
27.08.16FC Köln 20 SV Darmstadt 98RheinEnergieSTADION
23.04.16FC Köln 41 SV Darmstadt 98RheinEnergieSTADION
27.11.15SV Darmstadt 98 00 FC KölnMerck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor