FC Cincinnati
11 - 38 - 11
0
3
FT
Nippert Stadium
19 Apr 2019,  
Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CNCI209914-131+299-0.75 (-105)-0.25 (-110)
RSL209914+339+299+0.75 (-115)+0.25 (-110)
Nippert Stadium- Cincinnati, OH
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CNCIRSLCNCIRSLCNCIOppRSLOppCNCIOppRSLOppCNCIOppRSLOpp
Total Matches—06061343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-011-11-3822-12-276-6-2216-5-130-0-51-1-3
Goals/Match03000.721.961.101.320.832.251.261.110.41.60.61.4
Shots/Match14100010.514.112.512.010.615.112.612.612.41312.810.2
Shots On Goal/Match17003.304.544.254.163.544.904.643.943.642.24.2
Corners/Match131003.765.854.015.503.836.293.55.915.444.45.2
Fouls/Match7130011.813.012.311.510.912.111.212.112.213.811.89.2
Offsides/Match03001.651.612.031.641.671.772.551.411.40.60.61.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue