Racing Club
26 - 15 - 13
2
1
FT
El Cilindro
22 Sep 2019,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RAC208078-135+258-0.75 (+100)-0.25 (-110)
ADS208078+417+258+0.75 (-120)+0.25 (-110)
El Cilindro- Avellaneda, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RACADSRACADSRACOppADSOppRACOppADSOppRACOppADSOpp
Total Matches—35440333155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-0-00-0-326-13-1511-10-1914-7-128-7-164-0-11-1-3
Goals/Match211.70.31.330.951.051.581.261.1111.808114.5
Shots/Match746.05.76.625.864.976.825.575.384.846.7310106.58
Shots On Goal/Match412.72.32.952.462.082.912.071.961.922.65321.53
Corners/Match225.72.33.663.553.053.553.463.072.923.61452.54.5
Fouls/Match464.013.09.049.468.087.618.579.697.807.3814141011.5
Offsides/Match012.00.01.421.220.880.701.340.921.030.921000.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.05.18Racing Club 20 Arsenal de SarandíEl Cilindro
22.10.16Racing Club 10 Arsenal de SarandíEl Cilindro
22.08.15Racing Club 21 Arsenal de SarandíEl Cilindro