Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
0
2
FT
Ressacada
17 Oct 2019,  
Internacional
59 - 34 - 35
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208314+297+202+0.25 (+105)+0.25 (-160)
ITR208314+114+202-0.25 (-125)-0.25 (+135)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAITRAVAITRAVAOppITROppAVAOppITROppAVAOppITROpp
Total Matches—38012751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-135-18-2759-35-3433-17-2548-27-272-2-11-0-4
Goals/Match021.01.01.020.971.370.761.020.971.400.770.610.81.4
Shots/Match373.36.36.766.817.096.286.626.817.226.497.86.6129.4
Shots On Goal/Match230.72.32.592.582.992.362.492.5632.443.42.25.44
Corners/Match144.73.74.304.124.503.494.244.114.743.536.82.64.83.6
Fouls/Match4510.77.710.712.813.211.910.712.713.912.4101613.613.6
Offsides/Match011.70.711.581.021.240.921.530.981.2211.41.21.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.06.19Internacional 20 AvaíEstádio Beira-Rio
30.08.15Avaí 30 InternacionalRessacada
17.05.15Internacional 10 AvaíEstádio Beira-Rio