Ceará
33 - 25 - 33
1
1
FT
Castelão (Ceará)
30 Nov 2019,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CEA208294+109+224-0.25 (-130)-0.25 (+130)
APR208294+284+224+0.25 (+110)+0.25 (-150)
Castelão (Ceará)- Fortaleza, CE
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CEAAPRCEAAPRCEAOppAPROppCEAOppAPROppCEAOppAPROpp
Total Matches—59110737255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-4-11-4-033-33-2546-19-3925-26-2227-14-313-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match110.60.81.030.881.040.860.980.900.90.921.80.80.80.8
Shots/Match14.210.28.288.477.218.258.168.597.288.575.29.26.610.2
Shots On Goal/Match4.82.63.4332.743.313.283.082.713.341.83.61.62.4
Corners/Match5.87.04.665.034.114.354.665.364.124.411.85.63.25.8
Fouls/Match12.413.213.212.212.611.113.912.813.311.613.21112.813.4
Offsides/Match0.81.81.181.241.301.651.251.291.21.741.40.411.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
31.08.19Atlético Paranaense 10 CearáArena da Baixada
25.11.18Atlético Paranaense 22 CearáArena da Baixada
11.08.18Ceará 00 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
15.03.18Ceará 11 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
28.02.18Atlético Paranaense 00 CearáArena da Baixada