0
1
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
9 Dec 2019,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208190+334+220+0.50 (-120)+0.25 (-140)
VLZ208190-102+220-0.50 (+100)-0.25 (+120)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNVLZPPRNVLZPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—43454303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-00-3-19-7-1827-12-157-5-1818-7-71-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match011.30.80.841.341.551.080.791.451.590.960.51.52.52
Shots/Match6106.57.34.805.427.025.614.585.256.295.772.5410.59
Shots On Goal/Match143.03.82.192.032.872.1021.952.70221.554
Corners/Match441.05.533.843.313.612.953.52.852.920.52.53.57
Fouls/Match1899.511.310.699.8211.910.58.918.8511.57713.517
Offsides/Match040.82.31.031.111.081.141.0811.071.400.50.521.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.12.18Patronato de Paraná 33 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
10.02.18Vélez Sarsfield 02 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
04.12.16Patronato de Paraná 00 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
21.05.16Vélez Sarsfield 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani