0
1
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
19 Dec 2020,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN NLNLNLNL
ALSV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNALSVPPRNALSVPPRNOppALSVOppPPRNOppALSVOppPPRNOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—33432303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-3-00-3-09-7-1810-6-167-5-1810-6-141-2-23-1-1
Goals/Match010.70.70.841.341.081.60.791.451.081.450.51.563
Shots/Match695.07.34.805.425.264.585.255.256.122.5458
Shots On Goal/Match432.73.32.192.032.362.5621.952.332.6221.534
Corners/Match443.36.033.843.43.962.953.53.53.830.52.526
Fouls/Match141311.311.310.6911.111.210.58.9111.411.47775
Offsides/Match410.70.71.031.111.21.21.0811.201.160.50.511

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.09.19CA Aldosivi 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José María Minella
16.02.19Patronato de Paraná 00 CA AldosiviEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
09.12.16CA Aldosivi 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José María Minella