0
3
FT
Estadio Alfredo Terrera
12 Feb 2021,  
CA Colón
19 - 9 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CCSE NLNLNLNL
CLN NLNLNLNL
Estadio Alfredo Terrera- Santiago del Estero, Provincia de Santiago del Estero
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CCSECLNCCSECLNCCSEOppCLNOppCCSEOppCLNOppCCSEOppCLNOpp
Total Matches—33236313455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-17-12-1319-8-97-12-1218-8-81-2-23-1-1
Goals/Match030.31.30.641.101.530.80.661.111.600.8211.331.51.5
Shots/Match558.04.76.356.215.835.936.406.115.646.0375.664.54
Shots On Goal/Match034.31.72.52.752.462.362.512.702.422.462.333.332.52
Corners/Match303.02.03.573.253.833.163.513.223.753.252.66332.5
Fouls/Match777.09.78.609.3910.39.268.709.3710.59.0710.31057
Offsides/Match300.72.31.321.171.861.061.141.111.891.100.661.330.51

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
04.12.20Central Córdoba (SDE) 02 CA ColónEstadio Alfredo Terrera
16.11.20CA Colón 20 Central Córdoba (SDE)Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López
25.01.20Central Córdoba (SDE) 10 CA ColónEstadio Alfredo Terrera