CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
3
0
FT
Estadio José María Minella
26 Feb 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV NLNLNLNL
ADS NLNLNLNL
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVADSALSVADSALSVOppADSOppALSVOppADSOppALSVOppADSOpp
Total Matches—23240303155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-110-6-1611-10-1910-6-148-7-163-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match301.02.51.081.61.051.581.081.4511.806314.5
Shots/Match143.54.05.264.976.825.256.124.846.73586.58
Shots On Goal/Match011.52.02.362.562.082.912.332.621.922.65341.53
Corners/Match113.02.53.43.963.053.553.53.832.923.61262.54.5
Fouls/Match578.56.511.111.28.087.6111.411.47.807.38751011.5
Offsides/Match201.00.01.21.20.880.701.201.161.030.921100.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.03.20Arsenal de Sarandí 40 CA AldosiviEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
26.03.17CA Aldosivi 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio José María Minella