2
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
25 Jul 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208058+111+215-0.50 (+110)-0.25 (+130)
SARM208058+288+215+0.50 (-130)+0.25 (-150)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNSARMPPRNSARMPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOpp
Total Matches—33431302755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-29-7-1811-10-107-5-189-10-81-2-23-0-2
Goals/Match202.01.00.841.341.141.380.791.451.051.310.51.575
Shots/Match6.73.34.805.426.767.284.585.257.157.732.54613
Shots On Goal/Match3.02.02.192.032.853.2321.953.053.4221.5110
Corners/Match2.02.733.8434.662.953.53.0550.52.555
Fouls/Match10.06.310.6910.410.310.58.911111.0771314
Offsides/Match0.71.01.031.111.331.281.0811.421.310.50.512

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.04.21Patronato de Paraná 10 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
22.06.17Sarmiento de Junín 13 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Eva Perón
14.05.17Patronato de Paraná 22 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella