3
6
FT
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer
27 Nov 2021,  
1899 Hoffenheim
17 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SGF202442+419+346+1.00 (-120)+0.25 (+110)
HOF202442-170+346-1.00 (+100)-0.25 (-130)
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer- Fürth, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SGFHOFSGFHOFSGFOppHOFOppSGFOppHOFOppSGFOppHOFOpp
Total Matches—13744343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-120-10-717-12-1518-10-611-10-133-1-13-2-0
Goals/Match367.06.01.831.021.581.321.600.841.271.332.21.61.81
Shots/Match7.07.06.725.307.165.026.695.156.365.5162.87.44
Shots On Goal/Match4.02.02.942.163.392.272.962.212.962.572.61.631.6
Corners/Match3.010.04.223.754.023.184.273.453.333.4832.63.43.2
Fouls/Match11.017.010.010.69.119.419.7810.28.969.456.88.855.4
Offsides/Match5.00.01.941.300.972.461.721.330.782.39210.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue