Hertha Berlin
8 - 16 - 11
1
4
FT
Olympiastadion (Berlin)
5 Mar 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
HBL202562+226+256+0.25 (-110)pk (+115)
FRA202562+118+256-0.25 (-110)pk (-135)
Olympiastadion (Berlin)- Berlin, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
HBLFRAHBLFRAHBLOppFRAOppHBLOppFRAOppHBLOppFRAOpp
Total Matches—93536343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-2-44-2-38-11-1617-12-78-11-1516-12-62-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match141.31.71.111.471.541.141.031.361.541.061.20.61.81.6
Shots/Match5.48.16.766.917.627.546.757.097.637.575.88.677
Shots On Goal/Match3.13.43.352.413.253.143.362.483.243.182.82.832.8
Corners/Match2.84.23.673.644.653.43.573.724.753.423.435.81.4
Fouls/Match11.610.210.910.410.48.6511.110.610.68.638.87.877.4
Offsides/Match2.80.91.851.021.482.141.901.061.452.092.40.61.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.10.21Eintracht Frankfurt 12 Hertha BerlinDeutsche Bank Park
30.01.21Eintracht Frankfurt 31 Hertha BerlinDeutsche Bank Park
25.09.20Hertha Berlin 13 Eintracht FrankfurtOlympiastadion (Berlin)
13.06.20Hertha Berlin 14 Eintracht FrankfurtOlympiastadion (Berlin)
06.12.19Eintracht Frankfurt 22 Hertha BerlinDeutsche Bank Park
27.04.19Eintracht Frankfurt 00 Hertha BerlinDeutsche Bank Park
08.12.18Hertha Berlin 10 Eintracht FrankfurtOlympiastadion (Berlin)
21.04.18Eintracht Frankfurt 03 Hertha BerlinDeutsche Bank Park
03.12.17Hertha Berlin 12 Eintracht FrankfurtOlympiastadion (Berlin)